Your logo here

Players Online

46

Server Rank

100

uptime

0 days, 16 hrs

Entities

123932

Top heli-kills

Avoided 6

Top heli-hits

Avoided 1059

Top StructuresBuilt

Avoided
12759

Top time played

Avoided 17:02:28:12

Kill ratio

#NamePVPKillsKDR
1TescosExtra1041.89
2Avoided1015.94
3Prototype1001.89
4ThrobbingRodger871.78
5Kermit791.08
6- ^5Rhys671.86
7AMDUDEEE670.76
8SatanicPT600.98
9Strea.k530.6
10WIWWIAM532.04
11Irish524
12iNeedWifi501.72
13EwoK470.92
14AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA462.42
15bio462
16BUMHOLE460.51
17FTP Flame452.65
18humzi441.16
19Affects445.5
20hanvier433.91
21Are you Karrigan?411.37
22stacy (3391
23baise ta mere391.86
24Skies391.86
25slavonacc96389.5
26Gruja034385.43
27ieetass383.8
28TTV BLUURR380.33
29La Pantoja372.06
30Tumble372.06
31chazbob395361.44
32SimbA RustChance.com352.19
33BOT rainyy351.59
34sheiK343.09
35dEnSkÆveBroNHolmer331.22
36whasian xo332.2
37DarkSpirit3010
38ryan123d270.38
39jamesbish42270.48
40K1nG__Fl3xMast3r__xX270.27
41jackives29260.43
42Kompis :)261.44
43Lewisxx rustchance.com268.67
44Scorpyx261.18
45Layth04_261.37
46OpticMonkey260.79
47Me4tM4ster263.25
48nickluca12261.37
49.rY Lindt'261.86
50Sencei Okurka251.67
51H.M.S Victory252.5
52UrDadFingersCats250.64
53SNTY.241.14
54Bnog Lord241.71
55Mezgy240.89
56Benjaa_999242.18
57Falcon-YT freeskins.com221.4
58Tee221
59Osama bin cripin220.45
60Shmurda210.33
61Jamilah210.75
62Commando201.82
63NotBarry200.61
64Warl0cK206.33
65ThatRandomGuyOG200.33
66,joNNy^200.8
67Prokop Dve?e190.86
68Michael Scott191.9
69Syndawg ?191.9
70iLoveFichten190.83
71J0SHUA190.39
72MH PH4NTOM190.12
73JKFB Gaming190.7
74krnz190.61
75CaptainDibil180.75
76Azein181.5
77fflushffe180.86
78iwnl_Zarga181.38
79C2trappy170.47
80NiX3R171.89
81Bradley174.25
82Zoobs171.42
83fart175.33
84Pacho172.12
85Stendahl170.81
86Peter172.12
87YT# Dejvovy pí?oviny =)170.81
88Try-Hard-to-Die160.5
89bo161.6
90POG BOY160.89
91Cooxiz151.88
92hunter150.71
93MagicKiller150.62
94xALFX151.5
95Swagowner27151.67
96N3onxAiRmaxx151.36
97Darkisek147
98_ 141
99Sleeeeppppyyyy140.44
1001140.45

Death ratio

#NameDeathsSDR
1MH PH4NTOM1580.17
2Neptune1230.07
3K1nG__Fl3xMast3r__xX1150.12
4TTV BLUURR1140.07
5BUMHOLE900.23
6Strea.k880.41
7AMDUDEEE880.31
8Osama bin cripin830.41
96ix9ine420750.29
10Kermit730.52
11ryan123d720.4
12Shmurda640.3
13Avoided610.72
14ThatRandomGuyOG610.49
15SatanicPT610.54
16jackives29600.05
17- ^5Rhys600.4
18jamesbish42560.38
19TescosExtra550.15
20Cubi_J530.58
21Prototype530.17
22EwoK510.39
23ThrobbingRodger490.29
24J0SHUA490.31
25UrDadFingersCats390.44
26stacy (3390.18
27humzi380.13
28bio370.38
29grisha370.73
30C2trappy360.28
31johnnytich340.26
32NotBarry330.36
33Retro330.64
34AVKSENTIY330.27
35OpticMonkey330.12
36Try-Hard-to-Die320.66
37joeyleak50320.03
38bobyjonezz320.44
39mando320.19
40Sleeeeppppyyyy320.41
41Danny310.1
42krnz310.32
431310.45
44lil Mogens310.42
45Aquaz300.4
46Are you Karrigan?300.13
47Ghostrider300.2
48Pog Man290.45
49iNeedWifi290.03
50Permethrin290.17
51Scorpyx280.21
52Jamilah280.18
53ow3nhi11280.39
54nickluca12280.32
55masonsearby101270
56skinny_penguin420270.48
57Joshieyoshie270.56
58BINLEY270.11
59Mezgy270.33
60dEnSkÆveBroNHolmer270.3
61JKFB Gaming270.33
62Tee270.19
63Dimm260.5
64Badspace260.31
65WIWWIAM260.27
66little boi250.16
67chazbob395250.08
68Berk250.2
69La Pantoja250.28
70,joNNy^250.04
71Swagowner27240.62
72CaptainDibil240
73IcyZephyrz240
74MagicKiller240.42
75iLoveFichten230.09
76RuleZ230.3
77Tristan :)220.73
78BOT rainyy220.14
79Prokop Dve?e220.41
80FMJ :)220.27
81BarBazam220.41
82baise ta mere210.19
83Skies210.19
84-Ot_umm.210.1
85fflushffe210.52
86FTP Flame210.19
87RandomBrandonW210.62
88SNTY.210
89bundy210.38
90Kwix210.29
91Z9456345210.81
92Stendahl210.48
93AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA210.1
94hunter210.24
95Pete210.38
96YT# Dejvovy pí?oviny =)210.14
97Irish200.35
98Westwood323200.5
99call-me-rambo200.3
100HOES MAD200.2

Time Played

#NameTime PlayedStatus
1Avoided17:02:28:12offline
2ß?????16:07:03:46online
3grisha05:08:41:46offline
4Meaty42004:22:42:10offline
5J0SHUA03:09:36:46offline
6NotBarry02:15:27:02online
7Kwix02:12:56:25offline
8go1983go02:05:27:47offline
9Sleeeeppppyyyy02:05:03:44online
10JKFB Gaming02:04:14:36online
11Osama bin cripin02:03:20:29online
12nice aim bud02:02:54:15offline
13Skies01:20:58:43offline
14Try-Hard-to-Die01:20:41:24offline
15Bnog Lord01:19:33:09offline
16BIgJohn42069 RustChance.com01:19:24:01offline
17ieetass01:18:18:23offline
18Are you Karrigan?01:18:13:09online
19ZiTo-HW01:15:48:58offline
20?K J D?01:15:38:03offline
21Kermit01:14:49:10offline
22chazbob39501:12:36:00offline
23JCortexs01:12:21:15offline
24iNeedWifi01:11:19:57offline
25Layth04_01:08:53:46offline
26Swagowner2701:08:36:19offline
27Pete01:08:04:53offline
28little boi01:07:47:14online
29Wavy01:07:43:47offline
30matt01:07:25:14offline
31FranzFerdinand01:05:51:54offline
32humzi01:05:46:05offline
33Strea.k01:05:20:56online
34Permethrin01:05:08:11offline
35Clordeeo01:04:19:22offline
36BLkWiD0w0201:04:09:51offline
37Osama Bin Ballin01:03:53:37offline
38sheiK01:03:38:53offline
39TTV BLUURR01:03:08:45online
40,joNNy^01:02:51:19offline
41C2trappy01:02:15:53online
42zoe01:01:25:33offline
43The jolly sailor01:01:01:41offline
44dEnSkÆveBroNHolmer00:23:57:24offline
45ryan123d00:23:32:37offline
46Clayton00:23:04:01offline
47whasian xo00:23:03:33offline
48Kez00:23:02:21offline
49iamthebooty00:22:57:04offline
50ThrobbingRodger00:22:56:59offline
51TescosExtra00:22:34:03offline
52xxX_Eks3xeX_Xxx00:22:23:49offline
53MH PH4NTOM00:21:50:08online
54Benjaa_99900:21:13:35offline
55sancheez00:20:54:28offline
56- ^5Rhys00:20:24:09online
57Lewisxx rustchance.com00:20:10:50offline
58Prokop Dve?e00:19:36:12offline
59Superchopsy00:19:35:03offline
60jackives2900:19:25:31online
616ix9ine42000:19:16:07offline
62Mrtotti00:19:05:19offline
63YT# Dejvovy pí?oviny =)00:18:58:50offline
64Danny00:18:53:37offline
65locdog190000:18:12:18online
66jamesbish4200:18:09:50offline
67SNTY.00:17:48:12offline
68Shmurda00:17:45:32offline
69BUMHOLE00:17:35:32offline
70hanvier00:17:09:24offline
71SparkySteff Rustchance.com00:17:02:09offline
72RedDart1800:16:50:49offline
73Da Great Groblin00:16:36:20online
74Grumpy00:16:27:40offline
75EvaCh00:16:18:46offline
76ThatRandomGuyOG00:16:15:23offline
77La Pantoja00:15:27:23online
78AMDUDEEE00:15:18:35offline
79SatanicPT00:15:12:55offline
80fflushffe00:15:09:03online
81Scorpyx00:14:34:35offline
82UnboltedHeart3700:14:11:16offline
83BlackMan00:14:08:41offline
84N1B|Willem00:13:58:54offline
85Me4tM4ster00:13:50:06online
86call-me-rambo00:13:29:18offline
87Prototype00:13:27:43offline
88stacy (300:13:10:33online
89ChristosA00:13:03:38offline
90Snimky Boy00:13:01:34offline
91BINLEY00:12:48:10offline
92FeelMyPineapple00:11:54:02offline
93joeyleak5000:11:10:04offline
94MR.MEESEEKSLOOKATME00:11:09:55offline
95BarBazam00:11:07:22offline
96haydenolna00:11:04:16offline
97dxngl00:11:02:53offline
98FTP Flame00:10:58:53online
99skinny_penguin42000:10:54:43offline
100zinadeytodoloco00:10:49:28offline

Structures

#NameBuiltUpgraded
1Avoided1275912641
2grisha35303413
3Strea.k30832891
4Prokop Dve?e29162886
5Osama bin cripin26653029
6NotBarry19641964
7Sleeeeppppyyyy19441341
8matt16441616
9fflushffe16381359
10Kermit15221396
11TTV BLUURR1362383
12ThrobbingRodger13081569
13Ghostrider1085981
14[HM] Mr Darky951859
15Swagowner27936792
16Benjaa_999889648
17Bradley833800
18Tristan :)789743
19JKFB Gaming766733
20La Pantoja765732
21Fiery-ice751254
22John Dillermand744683
23Cheeks743990
24- ^5Rhys732585
25Chris729667
26N3onxAiRmaxx725707
27DW_FANTASY724824
28ieetass714692
29SatanicPT695695
30,joNNy^694544
31Are you Karrigan?691814
32Peter686575
33baise ta mere662591
34BarBazam655616
35aMENNLUL647496
36Stendahl633532
37TIMMY632590
38Kompis :)630346
39NiX3R617688
406ix9ine420608673
41Skies583534
42????564493
43lil Mogens564627
44cixix541530
45Me4tM4ster506506
46I__FYORUA__I503191
47N1B|Willem502570
48Scorpyx466534
49Berk425457
50AMDUDEEE416524
51?K J D?408453
52sancheez39698
53Michael Scott389354
54General_pengu07376395
55SparkySteff Rustchance.com372109
56SNTY.3710
57The jolly sailor365224
58ThinBrizzy362240
59sheiK356455
60H.M.S Victory337143
61RobertMG336280
62Cooxiz327482
63EvaCh327343
64POGCHAMP326327
65Kenny322337
66Bartholomew Kuma314129
67UnboltedHeart37307376
68slavonacc96297247
69MH PH4NTOM293103
70Permethrin290350
71YF_marioo290271
72Infinity283279
73wright.elliott3282225
74humzi281294
75Z7lete27417
76Bnog Lord263292
77Maraca260248
78Zaduko$255181
79Koen254127
80Spike251262
81Scissors249282
82BUMHOLE248123
83ChristosA242237
84AVKSENTIY242251
85SilverHill241235
86Tee240260
87HuyaTVguchengleng239219
88KevLeOuf23821
89Extended_OPD236375
90Maschine236303
91rambA667235168
92bokol235158
93BOT rainyy235256
94Syndawg ?233229
95BLkWiD0w02232364
96Young_BeGe225227
97Elis hellcase.com217200
98MR.MEESEEKSLOOKATME215136
99Try-Hard-to-Die214245
100GRE212356

Top

#NameTimesWoundedExplosivesThrownArrowsFiredBulletsFiredRocketsLaunchedTimesHealed
1Avoided7882346363259382
2ß?????15310002
3grisha200000
4Meaty420000000
5J0SHUA272121195026204
6NotBarry81322312421373
7Kwix12640118099
8go1983go000000
9Sleeeeppppyyyy1503513725145
10JKFB Gaming93129509776
11Osama bin cripin36573518581348
12nice aim bud0057100
13Skies910045451410
14Try-Hard-to-Die74279743159
15Bnog Lord61267297127
16BIgJohn42069 RustChance.com3038202
17ieetass740113813111
18Are you Karrigan?144125278314181
19ZiTo-HW100000
20?K J D?003456012
21Kermit1843137259029350
22chazbob39513411921120198
23JCortexs100000
24iNeedWifi1569203122203
25Layth04_1542506040178
26Swagowner276756203226166
27Pete6019477042
28little boi12007234101
29Wavy307000
30matt6124257057
31FranzFerdinand314483124128
32humzi23222310810327
33Strea.k41812710512083
34Permethrin1710112523039
35Clordeeo000000
36BLkWiD0w026842152065
37Osama Bin Ballin9414102
38sheiK6047980094
39TTV BLUURR732051147876273
40,joNNy^1573345924734
41C2trappy1936024531352
42zoe1051009
43The jolly sailor44299001
44dEnSkÆveBroNHolmer1099116980100
45ryan123d35065170913102
46Clayton000000
47whasian xo141711455108259
48Kez51404710105
49iamthebooty70605014
50ThrobbingRodger245255502662233
51TescosExtra405842332124397
52xxX_Eks3xeX_Xxx050238088
53MH PH4NTOM861051975761424
54Benjaa_9994660193257132
55sancheez75295243038
56- ^5Rhys35619213019397
57Lewisxx rustchance.com2432486051
58Prokop Dve?e982915510275
59Superchopsy7025230075
60jackives294536875170273
616ix9ine420311038717059
62Mrtotti200201
63YT# Dejvovy pí?oviny =)1006015580255
64Danny139121249167
65locdog1900200156014
66jamesbish42203191110034149
67SNTY.1400606062
68Shmurda37379366083
69BUMHOLE4510461416021
70hanvier2460245856140
71SparkySteff Rustchance.com604900
72RedDart183002800
73Da Great Groblin5085188029
74Grumpy90567036
75EvaCh71324399011
76ThatRandomGuyOG28140710880452
77La Pantoja1676727032289
78AMDUDEEE458677280175
79SatanicPT25551235928162
80fflushffe25880168176292
81Scorpyx162362158731148
82UnboltedHeart37401070055
83BlackMan300000
84N1B|Willem100000
85Me4tM4ster64731154824231
86call-me-rambo615068553046
87Prototype27220422672318
88stacy (32648108046189
89ChristosA12160828041
90Snimky Boy009001
91BINLEY16917454031
92FeelMyPineapple11128619037
93joeyleak5016501711800125
94MR.MEESEEKSLOOKATME601087018
95BarBazam11172816470147
96haydenolna1063005
97dxngl2073126049
98FTP Flame380189244222246
99skinny_penguin4209541195190109
100zinadeytodoloco1442822020


2017-2020 · Live stats featured by Rusticles