Your logo here

Players Online

30

Server Rank

919

uptime

0 days, 14 hrs

Entities

71521

Top heli-kills

- iSickNx. 4

Top heli-hits

triguinho. 434

Top StructuresBuilt

Gromlin-amc
1568

Top time played

herqulez 09:11:26:12

Kill ratio

#NamePVPKillsKDR
1Quasar644.27
2Gromlin-amc411.58
3Sally393.9
4Vitable341.13
5- iSickNx.301.76
6triguinho.301.88
7S270.79
8Captain Condom240.69
9Oschewer230.7
10MidnightHour230.96
11Mechanic220.58
12Hall210.66
13Kpt. Cooter210.64
14BULLY HUNTER_23200.71
15Poke192.38
16Jubaal191.58
17A Random Guy170.71
18Fasool170.68
19IRANpower160.57
203mey160.8
21? Riplel150.22
22!i SNIK !i152.14
23coolsystem140.61
24Tom2312130.57
25Kuzenbro120.46
26Mikasa120.29
27woispy121.2
28Dave126
29sophisticatedegg110.85
30Brigadier Bellend110.42
31plob101.43
32?? nAzK ??100.77
33TAZZERS100.42
34Mogyi91.12
35cloud1e90.41
36Darkpla90.53
37Rita90.5
38Penguin80.36
39foufuu81.14
40HAEUN80.36
41Dalmook70.22
42hergen72.33
43Dalmook70.78
44Foteles70.88
45ZeNNiX70.44
46Nathan70.7
47?NWE?The Arbiter70.17
48Blyzon1274
49Wenoum70.88
50cuz60.6
51Alexandrovitch66
52kaidz160.09
53ItsMeth0d60.26
54Wit Mamba60.38
55!_Antihrist_!61.5
56BadMazzo60.21
57Dusty50.38
58?????52.5
59Ontrodor50.62
60Trippy51
61Mao Fang50.31
62RUFAN31350.31
63Swaggus50.31
64MrMonkeyMan50.38
65Amchek50.42
66D4ncIN moNkeY50.36
67Päällikkö Kekkonen41
68LazyTitan40.24
69Ragnnaros40.29
70Chip40.5
71SwegBrah40.67
72crudeboy44
73Sinryeong40.24
74Barryscott21140.14
75XProz40.29
76tom40.57
77Solskii40.36
78Waber40.36
79VerZuS40.33
80Donald Trump40.22
81SerGTm42
82drierobi40.24
83Brudda Kouassi40.21
84enki40.4
85KiLLaMiLLa30.38
86Pyro30.75
87Toby da trayman30.18
88seb0unty* c('.'Q)30.5
89? UmutBey ?30.33
90MillionDreams30.14
91RAPID_BEATZ31
92Baba Schlumpf31
93Farmer Fluffybuns30.38
94Boogey30.33
95Foetus31
96Ultravibes30.6
97DryPompano30.38
98?????????31
99XV Ebo VX30.6
100GameInger30.38

Death ratio

#NameDeathsSDR
1Captain Condom890.61
2? Riplel690.45
3kaidz1660.74
4Mechanic610.38
5Dalmook480.33
6Gromlin-amc470.45
7?NWE?The Arbiter420.5
8Mikasa410.66
9Fenco | Is | God370.68
10S340.35
11Kpt. Cooter330.52
12Oschewer330.42
13Hall320.62
14Vitable300.23
15coolsystem290.21
16BadMazzo290.48
17Barryscott211290.55
18IRANpower280.32
19BULLY HUNTER_23280.29
20FarmR280.68
21AM03R1270.74
22Quasar270.44
23sophisticatedegg270.52
24Brigadier Bellend260.85
25Kuzenbro260.27
26Fasool250.44
27A Random Guy240.5
28MidnightHour240.46
29TAZZERS240.38
30ItsMeth0d230.52
31Tom2312230.3
32cloud1e220.64
33MillionDreams220.41
34BigAnimeTiddies220.45
35Penguin220.45
36HAEUN220.23
37powwowarmy210.29
38Kenai210.52
393mey200.4
40Brudda Kouassi190.26
41Rita180.44
42Donald Trump180.11
43drierobi170.47
44Sinryeong170.24
45- iSickNx.170.41
46Toby da trayman170.29
47LazyTitan170.24
48Darkpla170.18
49Ontrodor160.5
50RUFAN313160.25
51Swaggus160.38
52Mao Fang160.5
53ZeNNiX160.19
54Wit Mamba160.25
55triguinho.160.62
56Solskii150.27
57D4ncIN moNkeY140.64
58Jubaal140.14
59Ragnnaros140.36
60XProz140.43
61SendMePussyJuice140.64
62Sally130.23
63Mogyi130.38
64Kold130.54
65?? nAzK ??130.54
66MrMonkeyMan130.15
67KiLLaMiLLa130.38
68Dusty130.62
69VerZuS120.25
70Amchek120.25
71Kit110.36
72Old Gregg110.55
73TannicNutria349110.18
74Waber110.09
75Dave110.82
76woispy100
77LiHansyöjä laiskiainen100.2
78Nathan100.1
79cuz100.3
80JordanStaffordLaurie100.6
81enki100.4
82Boogey90.44
83Dalmook90.22
84Ponczek90.11
85wilsonametis90.11
86? UmutBey ?90.11
87DryPompano80.5
88sven_80.25
89Sceptic80.25
90GameInger80.25
91BangBang80.75
92Farmer Fluffybuns80.38
93Trippy80.38
94Foteles80.25
95sewendejs80.25
96Chip80
97Wenoum80
98Poke80.12
99Glados70.29
100zRitazkillaz70.57

Time Played

#NameTime PlayedStatus
1herqulez09:11:26:12offline
2Wenoum05:13:16:33online
3hergen05:01:14:48offline
4sven_04:17:54:17offline
5Päällikkö Kekkonen04:09:45:42offline
6cloud1e04:07:33:50offline
7BangBang03:19:19:54offline
8NIghtKiller7303:18:19:41offline
9Shortycast03:17:44:30offline
10XV Ebo VX03:15:09:58offline
11Ontrodor03:13:10:40online
12Gancelli03:07:48:28offline
13Yksinkertainen Nimi03:07:44:36online
14enki03:06:54:52offline
15DarioJolly02:09:15:04offline
16im a puppy dog02:08:27:09offline
17Rita02:06:13:26offline
18Mechanic02:04:50:36offline
19Glados02:03:52:57offline
20Mao Fang02:03:51:01offline
21plob02:03:33:39offline
22Gromlin-amc01:22:09:15online
23Sally01:19:30:36online
24Quasar01:19:28:07offline
25? Riplel01:17:24:35online
26Potato01:16:15:42offline
27Jubaal01:15:44:53offline
28LiHansyöjä laiskiainen01:15:07:22offline
29ItsMeth0d01:14:27:26online
30Fenco | Is | God01:14:22:16online
31Mikasa01:13:38:51online
32BULLY HUNTER_2301:12:32:59offline
33Kenai01:12:25:47offline
34Captain Condom01:10:42:19offline
35Dave Pickles01:10:27:15offline
36Chip01:10:03:29online
37YouLooked01:08:49:40offline
38Black Panther01:08:29:16offline
39Oschewer01:07:52:10offline
40IRANpower01:07:27:10online
41!i SNIK !i01:06:49:00offline
42Farmer Fluffybuns01:06:21:26offline
43Hall01:05:12:36offline
44Peck nam01:04:54:15offline
45juhomin01:04:53:42offline
46S01:04:21:31online
47foufuu01:03:16:36offline
48triguinho.01:02:39:57offline
49shahir01:02:18:23offline
50DryPompano01:01:56:44offline
51Vitable01:01:52:57offline
52Brigadier Bellend01:01:38:23offline
53cuz01:01:24:44offline
54Fasool01:01:04:50online
55- iSickNx.01:00:08:53offline
56Meaty42000:23:44:38offline
57A Random Guy00:23:37:10offline
583mey00:23:29:34offline
59?NWE?The Arbiter00:23:03:57offline
60Dave00:22:55:51offline
61Mad onion / restless00:22:41:26offline
62Dalmook00:22:26:16offline
63HAEUN00:22:15:49offline
64[PB]Bomag00:21:37:03offline
65KiLLaMiLLa00:21:01:52offline
66BadMazzo00:20:38:07offline
67sophisticatedegg00:20:10:31offline
68Swaggus00:20:01:34online
69kaidz100:19:47:42online
70Pyro00:19:45:03online
71Trippy00:19:39:54online
72LazyTitan00:19:24:12offline
73coolsystem00:18:25:53offline
74? UmutBey ?00:17:59:43offline
75Mogyi00:17:48:42offline
76Aiden00:16:51:09offline
77Sinryeong00:16:34:43offline
78Tom231200:16:34:32offline
79Darkpla00:16:02:44offline
80woispy00:15:45:59offline
81Poke00:15:23:50offline
82Penguin00:14:52:35offline
83Dusty00:14:23:27offline
84Solskii00:14:12:36offline
85MidnightHour00:14:09:48offline
86powwowarmy00:13:59:39offline
87Waber00:13:16:25offline
88rem-yaros00:13:05:49online
89Kpt. Cooter00:12:55:09offline
90D4ncIN moNkeY00:12:33:04offline
91MrMonkeyMan00:12:32:26offline
92Brudda Kouassi00:12:13:12offline
93Ragnnaros00:12:08:06offline
94XProz00:12:04:34offline
95BigAnimeTiddies00:11:54:52offline
96Amchek00:11:37:48offline
97MillionDreams00:11:29:47offline
98FarmR00:11:29:04offline
99?? nAzK ??00:11:28:53offline
100RUFAN31300:11:10:58offline

Structures

#NameBuiltUpgraded
1Gromlin-amc15681306
2triguinho.10681049
3Sally9201204
4Hall915839
5LiHansyöjä laiskiainen742393
6Trippy718822
7Quasar574172
8Dusty574691
9Mao Fang565566
10Farmer Fluffybuns542386
11RUFAN313508467
12Waber498537
13Ontrodor426574
14Swaggus409402
15? UmutBey ?387337
16cloud1e370400
17GameInger35818
18Captain Condom355287
19Rita328294
20D1vine323314
21Wenoum319837
22Fenco | Is | God317361
23? Riplel307393
24MidnightHour305311
25Mechanic291220
26Mr.Buga280280
27Chip236242
283mey229403
29XV Ebo VX197185
30KiLLaMiLLa193150
31BULLY HUNTER_23187160
32herqulez185322
33Magentix177128
34Kenobi (-_-)172197
35FarmR168218
36NIghtKiller73162230
37Dave155189
38!i SNIK !i152397
39XProz14287
40foufuu142233
41daniZ138142
42Mogyi133407
43Potato13046
44Dalmook12350
45rem-yaros120161
46AlfredTheGreat11699
47Alexandrovitch115143
48†ß£??†111121
49[PB]Bomag10799
50!_Antihrist_!1075
51Amchek103118
52SerGTm9911
53Solskii9783
54Peck nam8774
55YouLooked8767
56Chef Fusion84138
57Hughesey81140
58wilsonametis7371
59sven_64125
60Kenai6248
61Brother5718
62Old Gregg5549
63WhiteBoy2895554
64S5416
65A Random Guy5214
66Ponginator5272
67SirrDelihuso526
68Blyzon12510
69ZeNNiX4976
70Falx4934
71IRANpower4937
72Poke4638
73SendMePussyJuice4420
74?NWE?The Arbiter4449
75Penguin4370
76Kristian4227
77tom4240
78Vitable409
79Oschewer39375
80nath_20380
81Mikasa3826
82DarioJolly3859
83MillionDreams34273
84bald nibba2814
85mike.iball2858
86slipknot_6662862
87coolsystem2724
88hergen2623
89WILD UNICORN2524
90Mr. Guy Verhofstadt2019
91RAPID_BEATZ2020
92Inferno EVH2021
93Jason2021
94Dalmook2030
95Dave Pickles1914
96Kit1716
97Stoney160
98Pan God1616
99Päällikkö Kekkonen160
100kaidz1150

Top

#NameTimesWoundedExplosivesThrownArrowsFiredBulletsFiredRocketsLaunchedTimesHealed
1herqulez2017502027
2Wenoum220134201814231
3hergen3497960116
4sven_2235418019
5Päällikkö Kekkonen2286146813451
6cloud1e51276220202
7BangBang100000
8NIghtKiller732027000
9Shortycast006300
10XV Ebo VX1052167045
11Ontrodor2013196031
12Gancelli000000
13Yksinkertainen Nimi007766029
14enki22693310166
15DarioJolly0026005
16im a puppy dog20902061111
17Rita8081184075
18Mechanic260124509080
19Glados3049194086
20Mao Fang60447250194
21plob2491850103
22Gromlin-amc191816312500338
23Sally639138273015412
24Quasar93511728149862
25? Riplel19410814790106
26Potato0020006
27Jubaal6013712440368
28LiHansyöjä laiskiainen401779785261
29ItsMeth0d1134454590104
30Fenco | Is | God91118410400147
31Mikasa9111610570308
32BULLY HUNTER_231010449430112
33Kenai31252453038
34Captain Condom23214516498565
35Dave Pickles000002
36Chip5060207036
37YouLooked060005
38Black Panther000000
39Oschewer1268916650483
40IRANpower908210360200
41!i SNIK !i224024503327
42Farmer Fluffybuns4585441078
43Hall151132212260295
44Peck nam206311039
45juhomin3050010
46S12101961955078
47foufuu5120320137
48triguinho.21434466863307
49shahir0543000
50DryPompano101557020
51Vitable114113209157460
52Brigadier Bellend8262259670198
53cuz804284040
54Fasool603709800368
55- iSickNx.5452215731323
56Meaty420000000
57A Random Guy6231577074172
583mey623503030238
59?NWE?The Arbiter164218870148
60Dave101712480211
61Mad onion / restless100003
62Dalmook1726869016
63HAEUN1202178045
64[PB]Bomag20338021
65KiLLaMiLLa31024278061
66BadMazzo6031980127
67sophisticatedegg615149143067
68Swaggus70962014
69kaidz1130162004
70Pyro2560041
71Trippy30113164016
72LazyTitan401147202
73coolsystem16133813690306
74? UmutBey ?70864360122
75Mogyi603056160118
76Aiden50118104065
77Sinryeong702119010
78Tom2312952065730231
79Darkpla701575400203
80woispy301933360225
81Poke7637940304
82Penguin931073064
83Dusty4011018039
84Solskii731110012
85MidnightHour92367150102
86powwowarmy12032129052
87Waber301060077
88rem-yaros4014316016
89Kpt. Cooter18091239063
90D4ncIN moNkeY202936037
91MrMonkeyMan8022120028
92Brudda Kouassi90257980108
93Ragnnaros5493353093
94XProz20330025
95BigAnimeTiddies9027129029
96Amchek8058120034
97MillionDreams5310521050
98FarmR424225097
99?? nAzK ??00574280444
100RUFAN313636432031


2017-2020 · Live stats featured by Rusticles