Your logo here

Players Online

47

Server Rank

352

uptime

0 days, 5 hrs

Entities

113983

Top heli-kills

Chefke 4

Top heli-hits

Chefke 270

Top StructuresBuilt

Brainloos
2117

Top time played

Maniyakh 01:15:27:05

Kill ratio

#NamePVPKillsKDR
1PAVEL1533.82
2Truly Pepper1365.67
3Chefke1056.18
4ugagag994.71
5Cytek922.14
6Dr Love Length820.73
7Monde811.8
8MKnet792.26
9Keka772.96
10?????751.6
11C13 H18 O2743.36
12Miau691.53
13PiX691.41
14Bork Swolo666.6
15biggiesmalls562.55
16?Kata530.78
17Gliderr531.56
18Nevechera537.57
19lol522.36
20lemontrixx521.79
21konskript5213
22lordfabii521.44
23madPR0500.37
24Kemba Walker500.59
25Belgarion500.68
26Jarki492.23
27tommyboyy7491.81
28PaulioB471.18
29Mvttoz472.94
30?Vitali?471.27
31kraesi460.56
32Karsten Stahl461.31
33Daddy430.47
34Bugs bummy420.6
35Duff420.93
36lil be poop412.16
37lol400.91
38Its Frank402.44
39valdil400.98
40.DemiGodDamn.390.57
41Shyirasky380.81
42$pecial_Diuk382
43Burazzer380.7
44dalai3737
45alawadhi_ss370.48
46chick hicks360.53
47John350.81
48I-lost-my-P-pass351.35
49Carlos akmud340.55
50Hell_Killer341.06
51WARWHALE!341.27
52Driplet340.76
53KeviinFNR321
54cryptonzz320.39
55Tiocfaidh r l310.39
56Protein Shake310.54
57Urbz312.21
58Gypsi Jesus310.7
59Junk306
60Mati [DK]301.03
61???? ????290.85
62Ricky Bobby291.61
63Sentry Buster290.55
64FloLeFraiseur280.97
65Bierduivel281.65
66manteufel281.17
67Ugandan Warlord Joseph Kony282.55
68Obi -Bork kenobi281.65
69JeppeNoodle282.33
70tengoo270.93
71Huginn271
724st lucky player260.81
73herby9260.93
74Oliver251.32
75[RP]HansSolo250.81
76Ardyn250.83
77Donnz240.62
78BOTMAN241.14
79KeniN240.48
80Paul240.75
81Geko240.59
82ManoMan230.82
83mwvane230.33
84Maniyakh230.28
85Otti p220.43
86parzann220.56
87PHOBS220.36
88Lukeh220.85
89stavivi223.14
90Bobis220.46
91dee dee210.51
92??TING210.66
93Chilli Cheddar210.54
94iLogic200.62
95ScrappyCoco201.43
96ttv skully_shaun201.82
97Nucluar200.87
98I am Subpeak201.67
99DUMPLING200.43
100haha200.59

Death ratio

#NameDeathsSDR
1madPR01350.44
2.DemiGodDamn.1190.43
3Dr Love Length1120.45
4rob1080.58
5Tiocfaidh r l990.2
6dee dee920.55
7Daddy910.56
8Kemba Walker850.47
9Alpha12840.42
10Maniyakh830.23
11FIREBEAR820.46
12cryptonzz820.52
13kraesi820.22
14alawadhi_ss770.52
15Wellington750.68
16Threepwood750.75
17Sommer Ray || sups.gg750.77
18Belgarion730.44
19Creampie720.6
20Sneaky_Fox700.16
21mwvane700.16
22Bugs bummy700.53
23Ice Cube680.4
24?Kata680.13
25chick hicks680.5
26Sam Scotto680.49
27Jaysan640.31
28Carlos akmud620.31
29PHOBS610.54
30Gliderr570.4
31Protein Shake570.3
32harveyhatt560.36
33Wave13_550.36
34parzann550.29
35Burazzer540.3
36Shouf Shouf540.2
37'`\_(_)_/'`540.31
38Sentry Buster530.3
39Max520.31
40Driplet520.13
41Sttarius520.38
42Otti p510.71
43Craken401510.27
44KeniN500.56
45Gypsi Jesus500.12
46PiX490.02
47Romolov490.06
48PAYXAXA490.1
49MattyBraps480.15
50Bobis480.48
51DeX480.65
52quest480.42
53Shyirasky470.21
54DUMPLING470.26
55?????470.23
56;tyz450.29
57Duff450.09
58Miau450.16
59Monde450.51
60????? ??????????450.24
61lol440.18
62Mati [DK]440.34
63Icaris440.16
64SubZero.?430.21
65Pred007i430.47
66Cytek430.67
67John430.35
68Tomahawk420.31
69Hi am Bob Mom420.45
70Mowie410.27
71valdil410.56
72Struggle410.39
73D3thWh410.34
74lovepatafix3410.24
75Geko410.37
76tengoo410.29
77Huginn400.32
78KingYas400.42
79PAVEL400.62
80Fael400.2
81biggiesmalls390.44
82Chilli Cheddar390.46
83PaulioB390.21
84Donnz390.28
85RareJongensDieRomeinen39390.28
86lol390.44
87OBM380.34
88Smasher380.13
89BillyBoi380.21
90WARWHALE!370.3
91MAD370.41
92?Vitali?370.51
93Dortax360.31
94silvijn.hasberg123360.17
95??TING360.11
96Yogiwood360.47
97lordfabii360.22
98Venom360.28
99Zakhaev350.26
100MKnet350.29

Time Played

#NameTime PlayedStatus
1Maniyakh01:15:27:05online
2ziro8901:15:19:09online
3PAVEL01:13:01:53offline
4.DemiGodDamn.01:11:24:56online
5Tiocfaidh r l01:11:00:55offline
6Sneaky_Fox01:10:43:20online
7Truly Pepper01:10:10:15offline
8Daddy01:10:04:34online
9lol01:09:09:14offline
10Dr Love Length01:08:54:50offline
11I am Subpeak01:07:12:50offline
12M3ch01:07:00:17offline
13Gliderr01:06:56:17offline
14Cytek01:06:42:13offline
15Icaris01:06:29:41offline
16DeX01:06:16:17offline
17Mati [DK]01:06:04:42offline
18Karsten Stahl01:06:04:37offline
19alawadhi_ss01:05:43:19online
20lordfabii01:05:37:11offline
21Gypsi Jesus01:05:25:55offline
22Lukeh01:05:25:36offline
23madPR001:05:24:21offline
24?Kata01:04:52:07offline
25Ice Cube01:04:47:33offline
26parzann01:03:48:19offline
27Shouf Shouf01:03:42:46offline
28Hi am Bob Mom01:03:42:26offline
29Burazzer01:03:41:00offline
30Shyirasky01:03:39:06offline
31rob01:03:29:42offline
32Pew Pew01:03:16:03offline
33Brainloos01:03:13:32offline
34???? ????01:03:09:40offline
35BillyBoi01:03:04:40offline
36Belgarion01:02:52:51online
37Craken40101:02:47:59offline
38Bork Swolo01:02:46:16offline
39kraesi01:02:38:29online
40Jarki01:02:37:35offline
41I am Kitty01:02:32:15offline
42Miau01:02:08:33offline
43Jaysan01:01:33:02offline
44?????01:01:29:49offline
45lol01:01:17:16offline
46Donnz01:01:02:55offline
47Kemba Walker01:00:56:35offline
48Threepwood01:00:34:20offline
49KeniN00:23:48:39offline
50????? ??????????00:23:46:10offline
51biggiesmalls00:23:44:37offline
52Ugandan Warlord Joseph Kony00:23:21:24offline
53ugagag00:23:06:04offline
54Falcon00:23:05:36offline
55Huginn00:22:55:42offline
56MKnet00:22:34:44offline
57Sentry Buster00:22:13:55offline
58Smasher00:22:03:42offline
59lil be poop00:21:56:01offline
60Bugs bummy00:21:35:31offline
61Bierduivel00:21:32:51offline
62Keka00:21:32:28offline
63chick hicks00:21:30:09offline
64XtraLimited00:21:28:59online
65PaulioB00:21:22:06offline
66Struggle00:21:20:49online
67Chefke00:21:14:56offline
68Otti p00:21:12:37offline
69Banana Pancake00:21:11:14offline
70Paul00:21:05:51offline
71MattyBraps00:20:58:27offline
72Romolov00:20:47:59offline
73S0nnY00:20:44:26offline
74Wave13_00:20:31:18offline
75'`\_(_)_/'`00:20:30:15offline
76maasa00:20:27:12offline
77haha00:20:24:37offline
78Protein Shake00:20:20:31online
79mwvane00:20:19:25offline
80I-lost-my-P-pass00:20:13:29offline
81Max00:19:57:19offline
82PAYXAXA00:19:47:21offline
83PHOBS00:19:27:09offline
84YonkX00:19:23:11offline
85SubZero.?00:19:05:03offline
86Zakhaev00:19:04:00offline
87Hazwald00:18:56:43offline
88mr_sida00:18:52:56offline
89ttv skully_shaun00:18:22:38offline
90Ma5ratji00:18:05:55online
91Laffe Beer00:18:05:17offline
92Sommer Ray || sups.gg00:18:01:06offline
93$pecial_Diuk00:17:57:07online
94valdil00:17:56:48online
95?Vitali?00:17:56:41offline
96Alpha1200:17:54:07offline
97PandaYetii00:17:49:59online
98Pred007i00:17:45:59offline
99Retro_BaFF00:17:43:32offline
100lemontrixx00:17:38:25online

Structures

#NameBuiltUpgraded
1Brainloos21171863
2PAVEL16131202
3???? ????15321502
4I am Subpeak15231458
5Gliderr12031233
6Otti p11491266
7tommyboyy71139614
8TheKingAndrew11081100
9alawadhi_ss986738
10Shyirasky858648
11BillyBoi848156
12M3ch846232
13Paul813700
14S0nnY788854
15lol741805
16Karsten Stahl709607
17Sneaky_Fox704658
18ScrappyCoco699734
19tengoo679564
20lordfabii635721
21ziro89627367
22DeX613465
23Fael557558
24Threepwood537484
25Daddy517234
26chick hicks490431
27YonkX476347
28Monde436394
29Ugandan Warlord Joseph Kony382424
30PHOBS381334
31?Kata375392
32Ardyn366408
33Belgarion359164
34Burazzer347291
35Laffe Beer346322
36udeo334263
37Shakyei332305
38Keka322273
39farmerJoe321213
40Protein Shake321310
41KingYas317178
42Mati [DK]317374
43Jaysan313453
44Chefke309268
45Patch299503
46John293270
47JeppeNoodle292236
48Noxnippon279317
49phunter648273253
50Spicy boi268241
51konskript266194
52Kushiiii ?? rustchance.com264133
53MAD261234
54OXHIGHTOWERXO255255
55Hazwald250268
56?ShadowBlaez246106
57Jez235235
58Yiphar234342
59-- [30] Spongebob 68 --230116
60LEROY223212
61mwvane220202
62Sloomer218278
63dee dee217152
64Max215230
65fishR211218
66Likos207202
67Oliver206199
68Mvttoz202118
69shoo ed198205
70FU+194113
71Nucluar188120
72(":error:)17652
73DaBliss174150
74strikerTM17147
75Sttarius170233
76mr_sida170152
77Legendsliyer167120
78Bad_Burger166123
79?Vitali?166247
80Kapl164128
81rob160247
82Jarki154278
83Ricky Bobby152250
84?????151224
85Sam Scotto151128
86Duff15135
87Shouf Shouf149163
88Mr. T146203
89Miau140198
90Forscher136203
91ForestPotato136172
92martmann13479
93Tricksta134137
94Carlos akmud133145
950 ONE SIX 1133192
96Bork Swolo132139
97Anckarstrm / Grddfilen13249
98Yogiwood130120
99Pew Pew129111
100Kemba Walker129326

Top

#NameTimesWoundedExplosivesThrownArrowsFiredBulletsFiredRocketsLaunchedTimesHealed
1Maniyakh46173033340304
2ziro891005332270334
3PAVEL1212185530988721
4.DemiGodDamn.47523710570638
5Tiocfaidh r l441219710594251
6Sneaky_Fox3271411030180
7Truly Pepper234149414310887
8Daddy392912626255294
9lol237121139231321
10Dr Love Length4606842704697
11I am Subpeak423285962145
12M3ch952418901
13Gliderr190461140322412
14Cytek10013823670511
15Icaris2602142610134
16DeX15022319048
17Mati [DK]18104017512611
18Karsten Stahl18716527512598
19alawadhi_ss253424124041418
20lordfabii1811206375514506
21Gypsi Jesus2305214750309
22Lukeh1404633580321
23madPR064132978600326
24?Kata512217014630535
25Ice Cube227870016
26parzann3171132010111
27Shouf Shouf2401622044
28Hi am Bob Mom1111159960646
29Burazzer3402512560247
30Shyirasky3154056040316
31rob31431126021
32Pew Pew1001434960203
33Brainloos9057108211186
34???? ????181103415226554
35BillyBoi23020113130127
36Belgarion34143013050406
37Craken40121412077560367
38Bork Swolo8020311490283
39kraesi4742245560185
40Jarki9131289040179
41I am Kitty502892470147
42Miau33140213020423
43Jaysan265867011
44?????25341711670520
45lol261231314996808
46Donnz23119116830224
47Kemba Walker4003043090523
48Threepwood13481704520371
49KeniN2156213132011
50????? ??????????20113339230269
51biggiesmalls3203189580635
52Ugandan Warlord Joseph Kony6119229030
53ugagag7149720089352
54Falcon121168650384
55Huginn2504741930229
56MKnet192118225440558
57Sentry Buster19211915812570
58Smasher214118253092
59lil be poop174315817680372
60Bugs bummy2203003930248
61Bierduivel14102039880451
62Keka20034216412227
63chick hicks2811933690179
64XtraLimited20169224093
65PaulioB2404821940368
66Struggle5021372066
67Chefke127141301711806
68Otti p133754960175
69Banana Pancake110536670274
70Paul7191742430253
71MattyBraps23095277059
72Romolov320161330099
73S0nnY7022103017
74Wave13_23111154910382
75'`\_(_)_/'`2321686740300
76maasa13074137014
77haha126487610177
78Protein Shake3702535060329
79mwvane4302632820108
80I-lost-my-P-pass2112416970363
81Max2306920011
82PAYXAXA3103055310326
83PHOBS2209716076
84YonkX110728091
85SubZero.?1901325016
86Zakhaev2302321033
87Hazwald11087269055
88mr_sida1181641490149
89ttv skully_shaun1211432700131
90Ma5ratji13219514019
91Laffe Beer704144038
92Sommer Ray || sups.gg1508411040
93$pecial_Diuk17112910210405
94valdil2002561960101
95?Vitali?1001548330299
96Alpha123572192481161
97PandaYetii8015612065
98Pred007i13512700208
99Retro_BaFF60247117057
100lemontrixx100868610237


2017-2020 · Live stats featured by Rusticles