Your logo here

Players Online

55

Server Rank

338

uptime

0 days, 7 hrs

Entities

129356

Top heli-kills

Gliderr 4

Top heli-hits

lol 284

Top StructuresBuilt

Brainloos
2117

Top time played

PAVEL 02:19:52:13

Kill ratio

#NamePVPKillsKDR
1PAVEL2583.79
2ugagag1785.24
3Cytek1745.27
4MKnet1372.17
5Truly Pepper1365.67
6Monde1182.11
7Keka1142.38
8PiX1091.38
9Chefke1056.18
10C13 H18 O21013.37
11Miau1001.23
12Karsten Stahl921.61
13SergeLeMenuisier891.35
14Burazzer831.02
15Dr Love Length820.73
16madPR0820.81
17Kemba Walker791.01
18biggiesmalls781.5
19?Kata770.82
20Bork Swolo766.91
21lol730.91
22tommyboyy7731.92
23Gliderr720.83
24alawadhi_ss681.28
25Hell_Killer661.29
26lol650.77
27lordfabii621.94
28valdil610.8
29lemontrixx601.15
30Jarki601.94
31kraesi600.82
32PaulioB581.27
33KEKW570.8
34Belgarion560.61
35dalai5527.5
36Huginn550.9
37lil be poop551.49
38Nevechera537.57
39KeviinFNR530.96
40tengoo521.33
41konskript5213
42Its Frank511.59
43Musa491.11
44quest480.6
45Vector480.67
46...470.87
47?Vitali?471.27
48Protein Shake470.5
49Ugandan Warlord Joseph Kony471.88
50wadafaka473.36
51Mvttoz472.94
52Gypsi Jesus460.68
53I-lost-my-P-pass461.15
54Tiocfaidh r l450.31
55Driplet450.75
56iLogic450.49
57Mati [DK]450.75
58Daddy450.36
59DUMPLING440.55
60G ??.424.2
61Bugs bummy420.6
62Duff420.93
63$pecial_Diuk410.79
64.DemiGodDamn.410.27
65BOTMAN401.11
66[RP]HansSolo400.6
67Rio389.5
68Shyirasky380.81
69WARWHALE!380.49
70Creampie380.31
71mwvane370.34
72Ricky Bobby371.54
73KeniN361.12
74chick hicks360.53
75haha350.66
76Obi -Bork kenobi342.43
77parzann340.55
78Carlos akmud340.55
79Joo Kubni331.5
80manteufel330.82
81FloLeFraiseur330.97
82KingYas320.39
83cryptonzz320.35
84Dr.Daniel321.88
85herby9321.07
86JeppeNoodle311.94
87Urbz311.24
88Lukeh300.68
89Junk306
90Donnz300.46
91PAYXAXA290.44
92Craken401290.36
93???? ????290.85
94Sentry Buster290.55
95I am Subpeak291.12
96staminA290.63
97dee dee280.21
98Bierduivel281.65
99SwifT282.55
100StrXU270.71

Death ratio

#NameDeathsSDR
1madPR01780.43
2.DemiGodDamn.1530.42
3Wiggle || sups.gg1490.75
4rob1480.54
5Tiocfaidh r l1430.26
6Kemba Walker1320.41
7dee dee1310.57
8Sam Scotto1250.62
9Creampie1240.6
10Daddy1240.59
11Threepwood1210.77
12Wellington1150.61
13Dr Love Length1130.45
14DUMPLING1130.29
15mwvane1080.17
16alawadhi_ss1050.5
17@340i_john990.63
18FIREBEAR980.47
19Ice Cube970.36
20Maniyakh950.24
21Protein Shake940.4
22?Kata940.14
23Cytek940.65
24kraesi930.22
25cryptonzz920.51
26Belgarion920.38
27iLogic910.13
28'`\_(_)_/'`900.36
29Gliderr870.41
30Jaysan870.31
31Sttarius870.48
32DeX850.73
33Alpha12840.42
34Wave13_840.29
35lol840.15
36KingYas820.41
37SubZero.?820.15
38Sneaky_Fox820.16
39Max810.4
40parzann810.23
41Burazzer810.28
42Miau810.15
43Craken401800.26
44lol800.39
45quest800.39
46PiX790.01
47WARWHALE!780.36
48PAYXAXA760.13
49Hi am Bob Mom760.5
50valdil750.56
51PHOBS720.57
52Vector720.54
53Romolov710.17
54KEKW710.48
55Bugs bummy700.53
56;tyz690.25
57Shouf Shouf690.19
58Driplet690.13
59Gypsi Jesus680.1
60PAVEL680.54
61chick hicks680.5
62????? ??????????680.37
63Jonny670.34
64[RP]HansSolo670.22
65SergeLeMenuisier660.27
66Ivan Gogh660.32
67Donnz650.43
68Venom650.32
69Laffe Beer640.59
70MKnet630.3
71KeniN630.49
72Hazwald630.29
73PaulioB620.27
74Carlos akmud620.31
75Huginn610.3
76Mati [DK]600.28
77Ma5ratji600.35
78Karsten Stahl570.26
79BillyBoi570.33
80Monde560.5
81harveyhatt560.36
82tengoo560.3
83KeviinFNR550.27
84...540.39
85MattyBraps540.22
86RareJongensDieRomeinen39530.34
87haha530.17
88Sentry Buster530.3
89ugagag520.35
90$pecial_Diuk520.44
91biggiesmalls520.38
92lemontrixx520.42
93Chilli Cheddar520.48
94Achilles520.42
95Otti p510.71
96Hell_Killer510.22
97at7dakom510.39
98Endless ?500.18
99Jarki500.38
100Legendsliyer490.53

Time Played

#NameTime PlayedStatus
1PAVEL02:19:52:13offline
2Tiocfaidh r l02:11:59:40online
3Cytek02:09:30:12offline
4ziro8902:08:41:24offline
5Craken40102:04:39:30online
6madPR002:03:50:15offline
7parzann02:03:44:25online
8M3ch02:03:12:04offline
9Gliderr02:02:42:40online
10alawadhi_ss02:02:37:44offline
11lol02:02:31:48offline
12Maniyakh02:00:17:24offline
13rob01:23:46:27offline
14Donnz01:23:30:09online
15DeX01:23:27:56offline
16?Kata01:23:11:33offline
17Kemba Walker01:22:50:33online
18PAYXAXA01:22:25:23offline
19Shouf Shouf01:22:09:36offline
20Miau01:21:17:00offline
21Protein Shake01:20:52:17offline
22Karsten Stahl01:20:21:34offline
23Vector01:20:05:53online
24.DemiGodDamn.01:20:00:10offline
25I am Subpeak01:19:54:05offline
26Wave13_01:19:44:56offline
27Gypsi Jesus01:19:23:55offline
28Mati [DK]01:19:13:35offline
29Burazzer01:19:13:33offline
30Sneaky_Fox01:18:47:16offline
31Jaysan01:17:05:22offline
32Laffe Beer01:16:37:55offline
33Ugandan Warlord Joseph Kony01:16:34:30online
34Daddy01:16:31:22offline
35mwvane01:16:19:38online
36ugagag01:16:15:41online
37XtraLimited01:16:14:51online
38????? ??????????01:16:10:03online
39lol01:16:01:04offline
40Lukeh01:15:45:55offline
41KeniN01:15:41:49online
42Ice Cube01:15:35:10offline
43kraesi01:15:31:19offline
44Pew Pew01:15:25:53offline
45valdil01:15:16:20online
46Jarki01:14:38:37offline
47Huginn01:14:37:48offline
48Hazwald01:14:37:40online
49Struggle01:14:26:09online
50PaulioB01:13:32:35offline
51I am Kitty01:13:27:29offline
52Creampie01:13:05:35offline
53Threepwood01:12:26:55offline
54Falcon01:12:11:41offline
55BillyBoi01:11:57:23offline
56? ? ? ? ? ?01:11:41:50online
57Hi am Bob Mom01:11:41:11offline
58dee dee01:11:11:14offline
59Bork Swolo01:10:59:56offline
60SubZero.?01:10:45:25offline
61Romolov01:10:23:33offline
62YonkX01:10:15:32online
63Truly Pepper01:10:10:15offline
64MKnet01:10:06:26offline
65biggiesmalls01:09:57:52offline
66lordfabii01:09:55:50offline
67Belgarion01:09:27:19offline
68KeviinFNR01:09:01:39offline
69Dr Love Length01:08:56:40offline
70I-lost-my-P-pass01:08:54:30offline
71S0nnY01:08:43:02offline
72Max01:08:41:16offline
73quest01:08:18:38online
74Keka01:08:16:37offline
75Wiggle || sups.gg01:07:59:57online
76DUMPLING01:07:51:00online
77maasa01:07:44:30offline
78PiX01:07:20:55offline
79Icaris01:07:20:46offline
80'`\_(_)_/'`01:06:50:20offline
81Musa01:06:28:38offline
82Venom01:06:18:04online
83lil be poop01:06:11:37offline
84Ma5ratji01:06:07:10offline
85WARWHALE!01:05:58:07offline
86SergeLeMenuisier01:05:53:38offline
87Monde01:05:24:23offline
88KEKW01:05:14:22online
89knocker200301:05:10:21offline
90tommyboyy701:04:50:12offline
91Driplet01:04:37:05offline
92Eedyy01:03:45:34offline
93Shyirasky01:03:39:06offline
94Sttarius01:03:36:06offline
95Brainloos01:03:30:07offline
96iLogic01:03:26:50offline
97???? ????01:03:09:40offline
98[GREEDY] uzengija01:02:51:50offline
99StrXU01:02:33:57offline
100MattyBraps01:02:31:20offline

Structures

#NameBuiltUpgraded
1Brainloos21171863
2Gliderr20082060
3PAVEL18331376
4I am Subpeak16951690
5Vector16521260
6???? ????15321502
7tommyboyy71464983
8M3ch1356678
9Sun Sets Alone13541127
10alawadhi_ss12521070
11TheKingAndrew12061212
12Otti p11491266
13lol11421209
14tengoo1095972
15BillyBoi1028453
16DeX942778
17Protein Shake8811088
18KEKW876991
19Ricky Bobby8731090
20Shyirasky858648
21S0nnY826893
22Monde789617
23ziro89770628
24Daddy765278
25Karsten Stahl738637
26Threepwood729705
27Sneaky_Fox716822
28ScrappyCoco710734
29lordfabii686770
30Legendsliyer684623
31Hazwald639596
32Kukkerplayer DK623355
33dee dee595478
34YonkX569521
35Fael557563
36Sam Scotto530514
37Ugandan Warlord Joseph Kony494604
38chick hicks490431
39The Bongster488430
40Sloomer470447
41Laffe Beer455407
42Burazzer447457
43?Kata439450
44...420285
45PHOBS381353
46Jaysan381533
47Chunky Donny380181
48zbs378293
49Spot376247
50Ardyn366408
51Belgarion361164
52Gamer2Cup356391
53Likos356355
54Mati [DK]355407
55udeo334263
56Shakyei332305
57Bad_Burger331263
58KingYas324230
59Keka322273
60CYouNextTuesday321277
61JtecUK316567
62JeppeNoodle309250
63Chefke309268
64Kemba Walker306381
65mwvane302294
66cloudie301273
67Patch299503
68Oik294264
69Noxnippon279317
70kraesi279355
71Santo y Sea275268
72phunter648274254
73Bork Swolo270262
74Spicy boi268241
75konskript266194
76Kushiiii ?? rustchance.com264133
77MAD261234
78OXHIGHTOWERXO255255
79shoo ed253247
80Appr3nti248243
81?ShadowBlaez246106
82Musa243221
83-- [30] Spongebob 68 --239124
84Sttarius238324
85IRUSTPLAYER237227
86Jez235235
87Yiphar234342
88Pvt Kaas225226
89LEROY223212
90IKE223139
91Miau218410
92Max215230
93atgodjugar11212177
94fishR211218
95Oliver206199
96? ? ? ? ? ?205185
97Mvttoz202118
98rob200372
99FU+194113
100DaBliss192171

Top

#NameTimesWoundedExplosivesThrownArrowsFiredBulletsFiredRocketsLaunchedTimesHealed
1PAVEL2171186106642501179
2Tiocfaidh r l5212200173218368
3Cytek201215551343918
4ziro8915067210323521
5Craken401365932129316968
6madPR0821632221994531
7parzann4271368640192
8M3ch16534360012
9Gliderr280467244738689
10alawadhi_ss314724257566541
11lol429121236280478
12Maniyakh53173054910325
13rob439525910106
14Donnz30219126000359
15DeX196271158090
16?Kata644117032905807
17Kemba Walker601535513430859
18PAYXAXA43633412590559
19Shouf Shouf32124014088
20Miau52247026380745
21Protein Shake464253243940811
22Karsten Stahl2910165430761896
23Vector19282524760436
24.DemiGodDamn.61525412640798
25I am Subpeak8233613293259
26Wave13_3327155329411069
27Gypsi Jesus3005220450382
28Mati [DK]211241258327746
29Burazzer5203519410458
30Sneaky_Fox3481693560240
31Jaysan36108144014
32Laffe Beer130126167098
33Ugandan Warlord Joseph Kony116255114074
34Daddy462914227895352
35mwvane58029212880193
36ugagag102697354816632
37XtraLimited712439010164
38????? ??????????251633716260354
39lol46133132211161032
40Lukeh1754728814425
41KeniN3156246306017
42Ice Cube32720161029
43kraesi503925611590277
44Pew Pew13014315820298
45valdil2842597170177
46Jarki121312813610237
47Huginn34154710410428
48Hazwald310958590129
49Struggle702542250140
50PaulioB3305514950558
51I am Kitty8028911110195
52Creampie48917227246437
53Threepwood20861826750533
54Falcon15316141536519
55BillyBoi28020114280192
56? ? ? ? ? ?161329310360609
57Hi am Bob Mom14111511240674
58dee dee3314010530240
59Bork Swolo9020316841347
60SubZero.?3801855340105
61Romolov4602284310148
62YonkX220115870170
63Truly Pepper234149414310887
64MKnet3726281619256875
65biggiesmalls42035717640889
66lordfabii2211206400314567
67Belgarion47143020740522
68KeviinFNR2921297696033
69Dr Love Length4606842704697
70I-lost-my-P-pass29224712882521
71S0nnY16022742066
72Max315102393071
73quest4546719760317
74Keka28434625852426
75Wiggle || sups.gg31012868066
76DUMPLING5143424710102
77maasa16077191018
78PiX51223218570476
79Icaris2602152610148
80'`\_(_)_/'`3121717920361
81Musa24122620960684
82Venom22109212084161
83lil be poop2644246235620519
84Ma5ratji212282778019
85WARWHALE!19103919085352
86SergeLeMenuisier33441815080619
87Monde25152217500317
88KEKW25021713852503
89knocker2003240362300119
90tommyboyy723517816627485
91Driplet3803188470180
92Eedyy901248640101
93Shyirasky3154056040316
94Sttarius30613075072
95Brainloos9057108211186
96iLogic4601439660425
97???? ????181103415226554
98[GREEDY] uzengija2111733000283
99StrXU2149514050275
100MattyBraps23195403078


2017-2020 · Live stats featured by Rusticles