Your logo here

Players Online

16

Server Rank

186

uptime

0 days, 5 hrs

Entities

94840

Top heli-kills

Gaz 9

Top heli-hits

Gaz 956

Top StructuresBuilt

wiyle
2369

Top time played

Gaz 08:08:48:28

Kill ratio

#NamePVPKillsKDR
1Manhu952.38
2zone keemon yesaaa922.56
3Prototype831.17
4TomasCts800.9
5Rafity PT #GETBEAMEDNOOB771.92
6Gaz741.64
7BigChiefAdam702.69
8wiyle691.11
9The Bongster621.88
10MANGANTE620.82
11hergen611.85
12Japes581.16
13xali490.77
14juvpec483.69
15F-Branch472.04
16SaintPenny451.88
17Paps424.67
18Alpha382.11
19FREITAS380.84
20????????321.88
21SliTri321.03
22Barbuchi321.88
23JOOB.COM310.91
24Huhmudow302.14
25TiagoGTR303
26Yato870292.9
27Ottimus Pottimus290.81
28green241.33
29Slayer1307240.63
30puddi221.57
31icefuse221.5
32Nevantil210.95
33gallegocolocado210.81
34PiCiU212.1
35Alias Modrasek201.25
36cloud1e201.05
37plob200.74
38s1191.36
39Big Papa180.44
40Oliverius170.26
41Thompsyy170.4
42schrenkdepeer172.12
43Gabi10on160.46
44k0fesT165.33
45stix161.6
46RusheR150.42
47? protolux150.41
48thebandolero150.39
49PedoBear150.75
50Jeffrey151.07
51Gunnar Grovkuk140.64
52Nev140.39
53Bjorn143.5
54Peanut140.93
55Good One Domehead140.4
56Sokolov140.58
57KoRoBo4Ka136.5
58Sulinek21130.93
59Laget133.25
60Default U_n1q131.62
61ekO131.3
62Bergpinguin130.72
63[ W a t a ]130.38
64ali_jamal2050120.92
65Cinnamon chan121.2
66Raynor1796120.8
67Gancelli120.67
68Logan110.28
69Stron. ?110.15
70Awery [WCZ]1111
71a tin of juice111
72HOBOM110.69
73appl8_juic3112.75
74Slavic_gamer110.39
75OXyTUbeGM100.27
76I'm New in Rust100.43
77Dmosses100.37
78Dionysus100.53
79itsAbel100.53
80zoro100.26
81Alkarist100.83
82babmam100.38
83wobblyghost100.13
84issam.Ld100.16
85Sexy Lumbo100.19
86TRex100.16
87Avexial91.5
88Maxim90.18
89Noxcho92.25
90Guaxo90.33
91{FwF} BRETT (no sound)90.53
92DelgadOscuro90.23
93cvetek91.29
94Bes81.33
95Bezoo88
96Shrillster80.67
97.DemiGodDamn.81.33
98SOB JC9880.29
99?(??_?)?? Piz "?81.14
1005 man team VS solo = gay80.2

Death ratio

#NameDeathsSDR
1TomasCts890.3
2MANGANTE760.18
3Keith750.35
4wobblyghost750.44
5Stron. ?730.56
6Nox720.92
7Prototype710.32
8SteadyThread650.54
9Oliverius650.45
10xali640.31
11TRex630.62
12wiyle620.34
13A_Porky_Penguin610.57
14issam.Ld610.56
15Rafity PT #GETBEAMEDNOOB540.26
16Sexy Lumbo540.41
17Panikos530.68
18zone keemon yesaaa510.29
19Maxim510.45
20Japes500.2
21FREITAS450.38
22Smok3450.56
23Gaz450.71
24MRMADMANMC430.19
25Thompsyy430.4
26Zorbas410.32
27Big Papa410.37
285 man team VS solo = gay410.73
29jpro01847400.57
30Manhu400.45
31Logan400.52
32Krebs390.59
33DelgadOscuro390.31
34Slayer1307380.26
35thebandolero380.32
36zoro380.24
37SliTri380.18
38? protolux370.49
39OXyTUbeGM370.41
40Ottimus Pottimus360.67
41RusheR360.14
42Nev360.31
43sorrow,350.4
44Gabi10on350.26
45Good One Domehead350.6
46[ W a t a ]340.47
47JOOB.COM340.29
48RedOne340.38
49The Bongster330.12
50luuky62330.36
51Monkey Business330.42
52FuRy12330.79
53hergen330.27
54SaintPenny310.23
55carlos_RG4LIFE310.35
56madL300.47
57Sokolov290.17
58Paps290.69
59Royal_Reggie290.38
60SOB JC98280.29
61Slavic_gamer280.32
62Guaxo270.22
63D?s?rY?r270.59
64plob270.37
65Dmosses270.44
66babmam260.5
67BigChiefAdam260.38
68vrezz260.46
69gallegocolocado260.38
70TXANTXIKU250.24
71Leqend250.24
72Anarchy250.52
73? WonkiStyle250.36
74TiagoGTR240.58
75?????????????????240.46
76Nevantil240.08
77leafy230.3
78I'm New in Rust230.17
79F-Branch230.43
80Gunnar Grovkuk220.59
81ECk'S220.23
82HOoBS220.73
83Alias Modrasek220.27
84not here220.59
85Fatchi210.29
86Uncle Shish200.45
87Racso+.+200.4
88PedoBear200.65
89enki190.26
90Dionysus190.11
91WitcherGerelt190.37
92itsAbel190.32
93cheyroy190.11
94Lytsu190.05
95Havanachi190.37
96HeavyD190.42
97MetropoiL190.63
98cloud1e190.32
99Andalu_To_Siego180.56
100green180.28

Time Played

#NameTime PlayedStatus
1Gaz08:08:48:28offline
2OXyTUbeGM05:15:44:17offline
3Gmareh3205:05:34:34online
4? WonkiStyle05:05:10:30offline
5F-Branch04:23:33:48offline
6hergen04:22:03:00offline
7wobblyghost04:21:54:01offline
8Cono04:20:13:17online
9Japes04:17:31:04offline
10Maxim04:17:12:19offline
11Alpha04:15:59:28offline
12Cinnamon chan04:09:23:15offline
13Anarchy04:04:02:19offline
14Manhu04:03:54:59offline
15Blackdiamond6704:01:42:07online
16PedoBear03:19:34:04offline
17SteadyThread03:19:18:39offline
18Luther03:13:54:13offline
19cloud1e03:13:06:47offline
20xali03:09:06:43offline
21Minus 7-(Ran_ru)03:06:25:01offline
22wiyle03:05:57:18offline
23Azura ?03:05:22:50offline
24Nox03:05:18:16offline
25Monkey Business03:01:23:52online
26Lemming Overlord02:23:42:48offline
27w4ld3k02:22:21:02offline
28enki02:19:25:28offline
29puddi02:18:46:34offline
30zFuusaa02:17:01:35offline
31.DemiGodDamn.02:16:44:15offline
32Sokolov02:14:38:07online
33stix02:12:06:49offline
34A_Porky_Penguin02:10:55:22offline
35Krebs02:07:46:53offline
36Dark_Zapdos02:06:48:52offline
37RusheR02:06:33:28offline
38Smok302:05:22:26online
39Shuoni02:03:41:48offline
40PSYCHO02:03:39:51offline
41The Bongster02:03:38:11offline
42luuky6202:03:05:22offline
43plob02:01:08:33offline
44im a puppy dog02:00:15:54offline
45Prototype02:00:09:13offline
46Stron. ?01:23:20:07offline
47Logan01:23:12:35offline
48zone keemon yesaaa01:21:34:12offline
49Fishy daddy01:21:28:48offline
50BigChiefAdam01:20:42:43offline
51Glados01:20:05:08offline
52D?s?rY?r01:19:23:48offline
53I'm New in Rust01:19:05:45online
54Rocky_Balboa01:18:42:43online
55vastarella.9001:18:42:21offline
56Bella ciao csgoempire.com01:18:37:51offline
57green01:17:47:42offline
58TRex01:17:28:23offline
59SOB JC9801:17:23:02offline
60stepbro01:17:13:38offline
61Slayer130701:16:31:09offline
62FREITAS01:15:43:03offline
63Paps01:15:40:20offline
64babmam01:15:34:27offline
65TomasCts01:14:18:33offline
66cvetek01:13:57:34offline
67TR.wolf2801:13:30:44online
68Good One Domehead01:13:19:52offline
69Oliverius01:13:09:19offline
70HeavyD01:12:45:20offline
71Nessayodapig01:11:52:48offline
72SaintPenny01:11:11:48offline
73DyreFire01:10:41:22offline
74gallegocolocado01:10:01:25offline
75Zorbas01:09:50:59offline
76Ottimus Pottimus01:09:48:17offline
77John01:09:27:56offline
78SliTri01:08:06:21offline
79Gancelli01:07:58:25offline
80hivpotato01:07:39:13offline
81issam.Ld01:07:22:48offline
82Huhmudow01:07:17:56offline
83Scarola01:07:05:32offline
84Nevantil01:06:53:42offline
85Chris01:06:38:30offline
86TiagoGTR01:06:27:42offline
87drhodesok01:06:27:21online
88MANGANTE01:06:26:02offline
89Big Papa01:06:05:57offline
90Ursula01:06:04:53offline
91? protolux01:06:02:59offline
92madL01:05:20:46offline
93Sexy Lumbo01:05:12:51offline
94NarCkaS01:04:59:57offline
95{FwF} BRETT (no sound)01:04:23:32offline
96not here01:02:38:08offline
97MRMADMANMC01:02:36:05online
98I_RustED01:02:15:52offline
99Royal_Reggie01:01:50:25offline
100[WP] JanTheMan01:01:17:57offline

Structures

#NameBuiltUpgraded
1wiyle23692788
2Paps19871732
3Prototype11591159
4Big Papa1134872
5HeavyD10971195
6ECk'S1034953
7Oliverius902879
8SOB JC98779889
9F-Branch754678
10RusheR621461
11Ottimus Pottimus614534
12Leqend57296
13OXyTUbeGM571326
14HOoBS565180
15Anarchy565532
16Rocky_Balboa562597
17????????532479
18s1508469
19juvpec500332
20Manhu474296
21SaintPenny430407
22Logan417442
23Gmareh32410368
24Microsoft Powerpoint400205
25gallegocolocado392566
26Thompsyy386338
27Good One Domehead373335
28Blackrider-2366365
29TXANTXIKU347362
30PiCiU344330
31Maxim339243
32atiwrecksu327413
33Denial317349
34wobblyghost313453
35? protolux312209
36D?s?rY?r293303
37Gaz276329
38madL271304
39SliTri270208
40A_Porky_Penguin264192
41Smok3263214
42DelgadOscuro259233
43[ W a t a ]258344
44Wut?!25676
45Microsoft Word25084
46FuRy12235132
47Arszenik234196
48Wasilaki226169
49Default U_n1q224155
50Laget221172
51Jugg Life21571
52cloud1e213282
53FREITAS208265
54S1MMO20692
55Rafity PT #GETBEAMEDNOOB205101
56appl8_juic3204177
57Gancelli203304
58? WonkiStyle199324
59Denchik Yebanko196169
60Nox185139
61Zorbas184149
62Luther181250
63TRex175511
64Slavic_gamer17479
65leafy169141
66TomasCts167138
67Stron. ?16525
685 man team VS solo = gay164209
69DUCK163204
70TiagoGTR158246
71The Bongster158746
72Matti154163
73Lytsu149146
74NISSAN SKYLINE GTR R32 BNR32141135
75BIG WILLY141138
76Avexial141108
77Gunnar Grovkuk134112
78zFuusaa134175
79siez3 rustchance.com132137
80BigChiefAdam12892
81karpaatia hvard12747
82-Black-124201
83HOBOM121121
84RedOne120127
85Sweety Method11548
86cfwfix11083
87Blackdiamond67108110
88Krebs108110
89Jeffrey10676
90issam.Ld10525
91Microsoft Excel102171
92Illest10192
93Panikos101128
94Yukii9770
95schrenkdepeer9080
96Alkarist8471
97cheyroy8466
98Pedro41PT|twitch.tv| #PORTUGAL82149
99MRMADMANMC8169
100KPutti8153

Top

#NameTimesWoundedExplosivesThrownArrowsFiredBulletsFiredRocketsLaunchedTimesHealed
1Gaz5326059708635
2OXyTUbeGM11522012420530
3Gmareh32702007000461
4? WonkiStyle1141379320443
5F-Branch537158365124360
6hergen18219514660512
7wobblyghost233162250172
8Cono20377440275
9Japes211011314912442
10Maxim9257590029
11Alpha94996413913402
12Cinnamon chan401646850310
13Anarchy61128365020
14Manhu1674132246145430
15Blackdiamond67300003
16PedoBear606113250138
17SteadyThread14096200111
18Luther727161014
19cloud1e7381602098
20xali2312172170112270
21Minus 7-(Ran_ru)000000
22wiyle312156314263431
23Azura ?103009
24Nox5056190256
25Monkey Business91816414016
26Lemming Overlord1019000
27w4ld3k40242603
28enki7052179084
29puddi43978130134
30zFuusaa21157370157
31.DemiGodDamn.41246640140
32Sokolov101038122162378
33stix30481180124
34A_Porky_Penguin140770014
35Krebs112374086
36Dark_Zapdos30460015
37RusheR17159825810428
38Smok313024958061
39Shuoni6238830098
40PSYCHO20442034
41The Bongster189170390215621
42luuky621116561306
43plob1711655230175
44im a puppy dog7053151085
45Prototype3838165343245350
46Stron. ?11203410218
47Logan60191530224
48zone keemon yesaaa223101428126402
49Fishy daddy40830015
50BigChiefAdam702691048064
51Glados6040136038
52D?s?rY?r6137424052
53I'm New in Rust9141414892500
54Rocky_Balboa7432523230392
55vastarella.90304115012
56Bella ciao csgoempire.com000000
57green13087378096
58TRex15068418095
59SOB JC983340900131
60stepbro1022002
61Slayer13072162598030512
62FREITAS179167307719435
63Paps61816378140455
64babmam91471960231
65TomasCts46713819761567
66cvetek401817320207
67TR.wolf28000101
68Good One Domehead1201735570197
69Oliverius173419134314336
70HeavyD50690032
71Nessayodapig1020003
72SaintPenny13211886780153
73DyreFire0040015
74gallegocolocado81618427280651
75Zorbas133110455091
76Ottimus Pottimus501213790141
77John005007
78SliTri1762815790251
79Gancelli71574317043
80hivpotato802070071
81issam.Ld1204021250120
82Huhmudow88277240066
83Scarola0001704
84Nevantil14111163430124
85Chris1403209
86TiagoGTR41151269719306
87drhodesok60157001
88MANGANTE39010919350321
89Big Papa170876660175
90Ursula107000
91? protolux891285590204
92madL70189710115
93Sexy Lumbo2206581043
94NarCkaS10922060114
95{FwF} BRETT (no sound)6067184086
96not here4031000
97MRMADMANMC1702601490182
98I_RustED2044000
99Royal_Reggie512199970302
100[WP] JanTheMan1311292120157


2017-2020 · Live stats featured by Rusticles